-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bumi-Khunik

Map of Bumi-Khunik Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bumi Khonak,Bumi-Khonek,Bumi-Khunik,Bumikhunik,Būmi-Khonek,Būmī Khonak,Būmī-Khunik,bwmy khnk,Бумихуник,بومی خنك,بومی خنک, Būmī-Khunik

Bumi-Khunik

Welcome to the Bumi-Khunik google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būmī-Khunik. See Bumi-Khunik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būmī-Khunik area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bumi-Khunik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88945/67.69671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Bumi-Khunik
  •  
Places near Bumi-Khunik

Online Dating

Bumi-Khunik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bumi-Khunik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bumi-Khunik, Afghanistan