-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bum-e Qushnak

Map of Bum-e Qushnak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Qushnak,Bume Qusnak,Būm-e Qushnak,Būme Qušnak,بوم قشنک, Būm-e Qushnak

Bum-e Qushnak

Welcome to the Bum-e Qushnak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Qushnak. See Bum-e Qushnak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Qushnak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bum-e Qushnak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30104/67.14503
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Bum-e Qushnak
  •  
Places near Bum-e Qushnak
Ghaybī (0.4 km) Dahān-e Būm (0.7 km) Siyāh Zamīn (1.1 km) Qarghanah (1.6 km) Maqay (1.7 km) Surkh Bīnī (2 km) Qabar (2 km) Nūrah (2.2 km) Muklay (2.3 km) Bāzār-e Mālistān (2.6 km) Sar Āsyāb (3.1 km) Mazār (3.3 km) Awlayā (4.3 km) Alṯarghanah (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid Majnūn (5.1 km) Jāshah (5.1 km) Āb Dānah (5.2 km) Bīnī Ghujur (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Bum-e Qushnak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Qushnak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Qushnak, Afghanistan