-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bum-e Bilowghu

Map of Bum-e Bilowghu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Belawghu,Bum-e Bilowghu,Būm-e Belawghu,Būm-e Bilowghū,بوم بلوغو, Būm-e Bilowghū

Bum-e Bilowghu

Welcome to the Bum-e Bilowghu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Bilowghū. See Bum-e Bilowghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Bilowghū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bum-e Bilowghu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42766/67.3969
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:30
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Bum-e Bilowghu
  •  
Places near Bum-e Bilowghu
Būm (0.2 km) Sabzak (1.5 km) Qāsh (1.7 km) Mālkishah (2.3 km) Naskilī (2.5 km) Dahān Bāsār (2.5 km) Kharjōy (2.7 km) Katōlghah (3 km) Barakī Qūchangatū (3.1 km) Ghujūr (3.1 km) Māchrah (3.2 km) Siyāh Tōp (3.3 km) Paytow (3.8 km) Bābukah (4 km) Kōrsang (4.1 km) Zarjōy (4.3 km) Chahār Bāgh (4.3 km) Nāwirqūzī-ye Bālā (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Bum-e Bilowghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Bilowghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Bilowghu, Afghanistan