Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bumdusay

Map of Bumdusay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bumdusaj,Bumdusay,Būmdūsay,Бумдусай,بومدوسی, Būmdūsay


Welcome to the Bumdusay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būmdūsay. See Bumdusay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būmdūsay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bumdusay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Bumdusay
Places near Bumdusay

Online Dating

Bumdusay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bumdusay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bumdusay, Afghanistan