-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bumak

Map of Bumak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bumak,Būmak,بومک, Būmak

Bumak

Welcome to the Bumak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būmak. See Bumak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bumak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10899/67.3714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Bumak
  •  
Places near Bumak

Online Dating

Bumak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bumak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bumak, Afghanistan