-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bulaq Rah

Map of Bulaq Rah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Qara,Bolaghrah,Bolāghrāh,Bulakra,Bulaq Rah,Bulaqarah,Bulaqrah,Bāla Qara,Būlāq Rāh,Būlāqarah,Būlāqṟah, Būlāq Rāh

Bulaq Rah

Welcome to the Bulaq Rah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būlāq Rāh. See Bulaq Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būlāq Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bulaq Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01354/68.0443
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Bulaq Rah
  •  
Places near Bulaq Rah
Būlāq Rāh (0 km) Siyāh Sangak (1 km) Dahan-e Yakhshī (1 km) Kulukh (1 km) Sar-e Kōryah (1.7 km) Kamar (2.1 km) Now Qal‘ah (2.7 km) Turghah (3.2 km) Bōkān (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khūk Jōy (4.6 km) Bīnī Sang (4.7 km) Sabz Sang (4.8 km) Dahan-e Shōr Āb (4.9 km) Nīw Qal‘ah (5.1 km) Pirākhī (5.4 km) Yikhshī Khōrd (5.6 km) Pūdīnah (5.7 km) Chūrkah (6 km)

Online Dating

Bulaq Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bulaq Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulaq Rah, Afghanistan