Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bochah Khari

Map of Bochah Khari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bocakhari,Bochah Khari,Bochakhari,Bočakhari,Buchakhari,Bōchah Kharī,Būchakharī,bwchkhry,بوچخری,بوچه خری, Bōchah Kharī

Bochah Khari

Welcome to the Bochah Khari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōchah Kharī. See Bochah Khari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōchah Kharī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bochah Khari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:04
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Bochah Khari
Places near Bochah Khari

Online Dating

Bochah Khari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bochah Khari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bochah Khari, Afghanistan