Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Butah Khel

Map of Butah Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Botah Kheyl,Botakhel,Botakheyl,Botakhēl,Butah Khel,Butah Khēl,Butakheyl',Butakheyl’,بته خېل, Butah Khēl

Butah Khel

Welcome to the Butah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Butah Khēl. See Butah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Butah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Butah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Butah Khel
Places near Butah Khel

Online Dating

Butah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Butah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Butah Khel, Afghanistan