Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bulaq Masti

Map of Bulaq Masti Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolaghmasti,Bolaqmasti,Bolāghmastī,Bolāqmasti,Bulakmasti,Bulaq Masti,Būlāq Mastī,blagh msty,Булакмасти,بلاغ مستی,بولاق مستی, Būlāq Mastī

Bulaq Masti

Welcome to the Bulaq Masti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būlāq Mastī. See Bulaq Masti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būlāq Mastī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bulaq Masti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Bulaq Masti
Places near Bulaq Masti

Online Dating

Bulaq Masti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bulaq Masti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulaq Masti, Afghanistan