-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bulaq-e Sayyidi

Map of Bulaq-e Sayyidi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolage Sayedi,Bolage Sayeḏi,Bolaq-e Seyyedi,Bolaqe Sayedi,Bolaque Sayedi,Bolāq-e Seyyedī,Bolāqe Sayeḏī,Bolāque Sayedī,Bulaq-e Sayyidi,Būlāq-e Sayyidī,بولاق سیدی, Būlāq-e Sayyidī

Bulaq-e Sayyidi

Welcome to the Bulaq-e Sayyidi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būlāq-e Sayyidī. See Bulaq-e Sayyidi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būlāq-e Sayyidī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bulaq-e Sayyidi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44968/67.45097
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Bulaq-e Sayyidi
  •  
Places near Bulaq-e Sayyidi

Online Dating

Bulaq-e Sayyidi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bulaq-e Sayyidi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulaq-e Sayyidi, Afghanistan