-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bulaq `Ali

Map of Bulaq `Ali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolagh `Ali,Bolaq `Ali,Bolāgh ‘Alī,Bolāq ‘Ali,Bulakali,Bulaq `Ali,Būlāq ‘Alī,Булакали,بلاغ علی,بولاق علی, Būlāq ‘Alī

Bulaq `Ali

Welcome to the Bulaq `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būlāq ‘Alī. See Bulaq `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būlāq ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bulaq `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30764/67.77464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:19
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Bulaq `Ali
  •  
Places near Bulaq `Ali

Online Dating

Bulaq `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bulaq `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulaq `Ali, Afghanistan