Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Biland Daywal

Map of Biland Daywal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belanddewal,Belanḏḏēwāl,Biland Daywal,Biland Daywāl,Bilanddeval',Bilanddeval’,Boland Dival,Boland Dīvāl,Bolanddivar,Bolanddīvār,بلند دیوال, Biland Daywāl

Biland Daywal

Welcome to the Biland Daywal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Biland Daywāl. See Biland Daywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Biland Daywāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Biland Daywal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Biland Daywal
Places near Biland Daywal

Online Dating

Biland Daywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Biland Daywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biland Daywal, Afghanistan