-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bulaq-Tughnah

Map of Bulaq-Tughnah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolagh Tughaneh,Bolagh Tughneh,Bolagh-tughna,Bolāgh Tūghaneh,Bolāgh Tūghneh,Bolāgḩ-tūghna,Bulaktugna,Bulaq-Tughnah,Būlāq-Tūghnah,بولاق توغنه, Būlāq-Tūghnah

Bulaq-Tughnah

Welcome to the Bulaq-Tughnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būlāq-Tūghnah. See Bulaq-Tughnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būlāq-Tūghnah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bulaq-Tughnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12743/67.65444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Bulaq-Tughnah
  •  
Places near Bulaq-Tughnah

Online Dating

Bulaq-Tughnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bulaq-Tughnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulaq-Tughnah, Afghanistan