-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bini Qal`ah

Map of Bini Qal`ah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini Qal`a,Bini Qal`ah,Bini Qal`eh,Bini Qal‘a,Binikala,Bīnī Qal‘ah,Bīnī Qal‘eh,Биникала,بينی قلعه,بینی قلعه, Bīnī Qal‘ah

Bini Qal`ah

Welcome to the Bini Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī Qal‘ah. See Bini Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bini Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31839/67.97728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Bini Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Bini Qal`ah

Online Dating

Bini Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bini Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini Qal`ah, Afghanistan