Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bini Ghujur

Map of Bini Ghujur Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini Ghujur,Binighojur,Bininghojur,Bīnī Ghujur,بینی غجر, Bīnī Ghujur

Bini Ghujur

Welcome to the Bini Ghujur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī Ghujur. See Bini Ghujur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī Ghujur area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bini Ghujur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Bini Ghujur
Places near Bini Ghujur

Online Dating

Bini Ghujur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bini Ghujur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini Ghujur, Afghanistan