-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bayd Koh

Map of Bayd Koh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayd Koh,Bayd Kōh,Bed Koh,Bed Kuh,Bed Kūh,Bedkoh,Bidkuh,Bēd Kōh,Bēḏkoh,Bīdkūh,Gora Bedkokh,بید کوه, Bayd Kōh

Bayd Koh

Welcome to the Bayd Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayd Kōh. See Bayd Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayd Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bayd Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57096/68.50718
  • Altitude: 2571 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Bayd Koh
  •  
Places near Bayd Koh

Online Dating

Bayd Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayd Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayd Koh, Afghanistan