Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bedi-Pirnazar

Map of Bedi-Pirnazar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedi-Pirnazar,Sela Bede Pirnazar,Sela-i- Bede Pirnazar,Shelah-e Bid-e Pirnazar,Shēlah-e Bīd-e Pīrnaz̧ar,Šēla Bēde Pirnazar,Šēla-i- Bēde Pirnazar,Беди-Пирназар, Bedi-Pirnazar


Welcome to the Bedi-Pirnazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bedi-Pirnazar. See Bedi-Pirnazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bedi-Pirnazar area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Bedi-Pirnazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Bedi-Pirnazar
Places near Bedi-Pirnazar

Online Dating

Bedi-Pirnazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bedi-Pirnazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bedi-Pirnazar, Afghanistan