-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bay Sarak

Map of Bay Sarak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bay Sarak,Besarak,Bēsaṟak,bysrk,بيسرك,بی سرک,بیسرک, Bay Sarak

Bay Sarak

Welcome to the Bay Sarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bay Sarak. See Bay Sarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bay Sarak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bay Sarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39639/67.99738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Bay Sarak
  •  
Places near Bay Sarak
Bay Sarak (0 km) Jamjī (1.2 km) Kadalak (1.7 km) Mīr Jōy (1.9 km) Shādī (1.9 km) Mīrzakah (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (2.1 km) Bilandeh (2.1 km) Sarshār (2.2 km) Sowsang (2.3 km) Pāmqāsh (2.4 km) Wulah (2.9 km) Chōghah (3.2 km) Shāh Bayd (3.3 km) Sayyidhā-ye Seh Nēkhtah (3.6 km) Khar Tōghay (3.6 km) Baldarghān (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Bay Sarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bay Sarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bay Sarak, Afghanistan