Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Beravu

Map of Beravu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beravu,Berawo,Berawu,Beṟāwu,Bêrāwō,braww,براوو, Beravu


Welcome to the Beravu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Beravu. See Beravu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Beravu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Beravu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Beravu
Places near Beravu

Online Dating

Beravu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Beravu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Beravu, Afghanistan