-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bimat

Map of Bimat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bemat,Bimat,بمت, Bimat

Bimat

Welcome to the Bimat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bimat. See Bimat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bimat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bimat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50143/68.13213
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Bimat
  •  
Places near Bimat

Online Dating

Bimat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bimat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bimat, Afghanistan