-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bilandeh

Map of Bilandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belandeh,Belanḏeh,Bilandeh,Bilandekh,Bolandeh,Биландех,بلنده, Bilandeh

Bilandeh

Welcome to the Bilandeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilandeh. See Bilandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilandeh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bilandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3792/67.9874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Bilandeh
  •  
Places near Bilandeh
Bilandeh (0 km) Shādī (0.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (0.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (0.7 km) Jamjī (0.9 km) Mīr Jōy (1 km) Sarshār (1.3 km) Sayyidhā-ye Seh Nēkhtah (1.5 km) Kadalak (1.5 km) Mīrzakah (1.6 km) Pāmqāsh (1.8 km) Bay Sarak (2.1 km) Wulah (2.3 km) Chōghah (2.8 km) Ḩabīb (2.9 km) Dulānah (3.1 km) Khar Tōghay (3.6 km) Sowsang (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Bilandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bilandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bilandeh, Afghanistan