-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Biland Deh

Map of Biland Deh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beland Deh,Belanḏ Ḏeh,Biland Deh,Biland-Dekh,Boland Deh,Биланд-Дех,بلند ده, Biland Deh

Biland Deh

Welcome to the Biland Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Biland Deh. See Biland Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Biland Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Biland Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12345/67.77408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Biland Deh
  •  
Places near Biland Deh

Online Dating

Biland Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Biland Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biland Deh, Afghanistan