Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baykh-e Qadah

Map of Baykh-e Qadah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baykh-e Qadah,Baykh-e Qādah,Bekhe Qada,Bekhi-Kada,Bikh-e Qadah,Bēkhe Qāḏa,Bīkh-e Qādah,بیخ قاده, Baykh-e Qādah

Baykh-e Qadah

Welcome to the Baykh-e Qadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baykh-e Qādah. See Baykh-e Qadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baykh-e Qādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Baykh-e Qadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:50
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Baykh-e Qadah
Places near Baykh-e Qadah

Online Dating

Baykh-e Qadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baykh-e Qadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baykh-e Qadah, Afghanistan