-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bihbud Kala

Map of Bihbud Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Behbud Kala,Behbūḏ Kalā,Bekhbudkala,Bihbud Kala,Bihbūd Kalā,بهبود کلا, Bihbūd Kalā

Bihbud Kala

Welcome to the Bihbud Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bihbūd Kalā. See Bihbud Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bihbūd Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-01-20.

Map of Bihbud Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56487/67.76772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Bihbud Kala
  •  
Places near Bihbud Kala
Bihbūd Kalā (0 km) Kūchāl (2.6 km) Spīn Tak (2.7 km) Amīnullāh Chambar (3.2 km) Qaryah-ye Tis (3.6 km) Nêwī Kārēz (6.2 km) Tsalah (6.4 km) Jabār Kalā (6.6 km) Dand (6.9 km) Tadzh (7 km) Kārēz-e Kalān (7.1 km) Hōsay (7.5 km) Gāṟah (8.5 km) Ghizgay (8.7 km) Manşūr (8.8 km) Lowang (9.1 km) Allāhdād (9.2 km) Kalatū (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Bihbud Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bihbud Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bihbud Kala, Afghanistan