-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baydrah

Map of Baydrah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baydrah,Bedra,Bedrah,Bidrah,Bēḏṟah,Bīdrāh,bydrah,Бедра,بيدراه,بیدره, Baydrah

Baydrah

Welcome to the Baydrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baydrah. See Baydrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baydrah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Baydrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22512/67.88099
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Baydrah
  •  
Places near Baydrah

Online Dating

Baydrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baydrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baydrah, Afghanistan