-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Bayd

Map of Darah-ye Bayd Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bayd,Darrahe Bed,Darreh-ye Bid,Darreh-ye Bīd,درۀ بید,Ḏaṟṟahe Bēḏ, Darah-ye Bayd

Darah-ye Bayd

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bayd google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bayd. See Darah-ye Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33847/67.1183
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:44
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bayd
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bayd
Bīnī Ghujur (0.4 km) Awlayā (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid Majnūn (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Alī Jān (2.2 km) Qōl-e Bayd (4 km) Dahān-e Būm (4.4 km) Siyāh Zamīn (4.7 km) Ghaybī (4.9 km) Qarghanah (4.9 km) Nūrah (5.2 km) Surkh Bīnī (6.3 km) Maqay (6.4 km) Qabar (6.8 km) Sar Āsyāb (7 km) Bāzār-e Mālistān (7.1 km) Muklay (7.2 km) Mundah Darakht (7.9 km) Āb Dānah (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bayd, Afghanistan