-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bed

Map of Bed Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bed,Bēd,Bēḏ,بيد, Bed

Bed

Welcome to the Bed google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bed. See Bed photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bed area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bed
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43083/68.12139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Bed
  •  
Places near Bed

Online Dating

Bed Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bed, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bed, Afghanistan