Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bazgay

Map of Bazgay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazgai,Bazgay,Bazgi,Bāzgai,Bāzgay,Bāzgi,بازگی, Bāzgay


Welcome to the Bazgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzgay. See Bazgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzgay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Bazgay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Bazgay
Places near Bazgay

Online Dating

Bazgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bazgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazgay, Afghanistan