-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bazargay

Map of Bazargay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazargay,Bāzārgay,Bāzāṟgay,بازارگی, Bāzārgay

Bazargay

Welcome to the Bazargay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzārgay. See Bazargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzārgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bazargay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20886/67.7037
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:11
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Bazargay
  •  
Places near Bazargay

Online Dating

Bazargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazargay, Afghanistan