-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Bowri Dilkhosh

Map of Koh-e Bowri Dilkhosh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Bauridel'khush,Gory Bauridel’khush,Koh-e Bowri Dilkhosh,Kohe Bawri Delkhus,Kohe Bawṟi Ḏelkhus,Kuh-e Bawri Delkhvosh,Kōh-e Bowrī Dilkhōsh,Kūh-e Bawri Delkhvosh,کوه بوری دلخوش, Kōh-e Bowrī Dilkhōsh

Koh-e Bowri Dilkhosh

Welcome to the Koh-e Bowri Dilkhosh google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bowrī Dilkhōsh. See Koh-e Bowri Dilkhosh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bowrī Dilkhōsh area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Koh-e Bowri Dilkhosh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9298/67.58928
  • Altitude: 3156 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bowri Dilkhosh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bowri Dilkhosh
Gunbad (4.3 km) Bārgāh (4.5 km) Siyāh Sang (4.7 km) Alaghzār (4.9 km) Mullā Khēl (5 km) Khowdaytī (5.2 km) Sulaīmān (5.5 km) Miyānaḏang (5.5 km) Bilow (5.7 km) Angūrī (5.8 km) Āghēl-e Kākā (5.9 km) Sayyidān (6.2 km) Sikandar (6.4 km) Qūlūkh Shah (6.4 km) Āghēl-e Mullā (6.4 km) Angūrī (6.5 km) Chahār Deh (6.5 km) Zowārān (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bowri Dilkhosh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bowri Dilkhosh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bowri Dilkhosh, Afghanistan