-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Batur

Map of Nawah-ye Batur Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-ye Batur,Darrah-ye Bātūr,Darrahe Batur,Naveh-ye Bator,Naveh-ye Batur,Nawa-i-Batur,Nawae Batur,Nawah-ye Batur,Nāveh-ye Bātor,Nāveh-ye Bātūr,Nāwa-i-Bātūṟ,Nāwae Bātūṟ,Nāwah-ye Bātūr,ناوۀ باتور,Ḏaṟṟahe Bātūṟ, Nāwah-ye Bātūr

Nawah-ye Batur

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Batur google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Bātūr. See Nawah-ye Batur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Bātūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Batur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69472/67.43131
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Batur
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Batur

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Batur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Batur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Batur, Afghanistan