-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bata

Map of Bata Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bata,Bātā,bata,باتا, Bata

Bata

Welcome to the Bata google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bata. See Bata photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bata area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bata
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35889/68.44139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Bata
  •  
Places near Bata

Online Dating

Bata Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bata, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bata, Afghanistan