-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Basar

Map of Darah-ye Basar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Basar,Darah-ye Bāsār,Darrah-ye Basar,Darrah-ye Basār,Darrahe Basar,Darreh-ye Basar,Darreh-ye Bāsār,درۀ باسار,Ḏaṟṟahe Bāsāṟ, Darah-ye Bāsār

Darah-ye Basar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Basar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bāsār. See Darah-ye Basar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bāsār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Basar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40588/67.40867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Basar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Basar
Dahān Bāsār (0.2 km) Siyāh Tōp (0.7 km) Sabzak (1.1 km) Dahān Qōl (1.9 km) Barakī (2.2 km) Kharjōy (2.7 km) Kōrsang (2.7 km) Būm (2.7 km) Qāsh-e ‘Ulūm Balakhsān (2.9 km) Nālah (3.3 km) Girbayd (3.4 km) Surkh Deh (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gunbad (3.5 km) Shīnyah (3.8 km) Ghujūr (4 km) Paytow (4 km) Qāsh (4.3 km) Khushk Kārēz (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Basar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Basar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Basar, Afghanistan