-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bazal Khel

Map of Bazal Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Basal Khel,Basal Kheyl,Bazal Khel,Bazal'kheyl',Bazal’kheyl’,Bāsal Kheyl,Bāsal Khēl,Bāzal Khēl,بازل خېل, Bāzal Khēl

Bazal Khel

Welcome to the Bazal Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzal Khēl. See Bazal Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzal Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bazal Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20912/68.03496
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Bazal Khel
  •  
Places near Bazal Khel
Bāzal Khēl (0 km) Saīfuddīn Khēl (0.9 km) Srah Dargāh (1.2 km) Ghaṯ (1.8 km) Malī Khēl (3.8 km) Shāhīn Kêlay (5 km) Gul Chambar (5.5 km) Faqīr Kalā (8.2 km) Karōjay (11 km) Kārēz Kêlay (11.2 km) Ikhtiyār Khēl (11.3 km) Chīnah (11.4 km) Pōṯaī Kêlay (12.2 km) Wulī Khēl (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Bazal Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazal Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazal Khel, Afghanistan