-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bar Nowroz Khel

Map of Bar Nowroz Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Nawrozkhel,Bar Nowroz Khel,Bar Nowruzkheyl,Bar Nowrōz Khēl,Bar-Naurozkheyl',Bar-Naurozkheyl’,Baṟ Nawṟōzkhēl,Baṟ Nowrūzkheyl,بر نوروز خيل,بر نوروز خېل, Bar Nowrōz Khēl

Bar Nowroz Khel

Welcome to the Bar Nowroz Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Nowrōz Khēl. See Bar Nowroz Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Nowrōz Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bar Nowroz Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14362/68.09255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Bar Nowroz Khel
  •  
Places near Bar Nowroz Khel

Online Dating

Bar Nowroz Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Nowroz Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Nowroz Khel, Afghanistan