-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bar Meta Khan

Map of Bar Meta Khan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Meta Khan,Bar Metā Khān,Bar Mita Khan,Bar Mêṯā Khān,Bar Mīṯā Khān,Bar-Metakhan,br mta khan,بر متا خان,بر مټا خان, Bar Mêṯā Khān

Bar Meta Khan

Welcome to the Bar Meta Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Mêṯā Khān. See Bar Meta Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Mêṯā Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bar Meta Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13941/68.38116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Bar Meta Khan
  •  
Places near Bar Meta Khan

Online Dating

Bar Meta Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Meta Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Meta Khan, Afghanistan