-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bar Litap

Map of Bar Litap Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Litap,Baṟ Litap,Razvaliny Bar-Litap,br ltp,بر لتپ, Bar Litap

Bar Litap

Welcome to the Bar Litap google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Litap. See Bar Litap photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Litap area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bar Litap
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26583/68.30583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Bar Litap
  •  
Places near Bar Litap

Online Dating

Bar Litap Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Litap, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Litap, Afghanistan