-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Barlah

Map of Barlah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barla,Barlah,Baṟla,Барла,برله, Barlah

Barlah

Welcome to the Barlah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barlah. See Barlah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Barlah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15174/67.88326
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Barlah
  •  
Places near Barlah

Online Dating

Barlah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barlah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barlah, Afghanistan