Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bar Kala

Map of Bar Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Kala,Bar Kalā,Sheykha-Bar,برکلا, Bar Kalā

Bar Kala

Welcome to the Bar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Kalā. See Bar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Bar Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:33
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Bar Kala
Places near Bar Kala

Online Dating

Bar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Kala, Afghanistan