Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → bryqwl

Map of bryqwl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bari Qol,Barikul',Barikul’,Bariqol,Bariqowl,Barī Qōl,Barīqowl,Baṟiqōl,bryqwl,بريقول, بريقول


Welcome to the bryqwl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is بريقول. See bryqwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of بريقول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of bryqwl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near bryqwl
Places near bryqwl

Online Dating

bryqwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


bryqwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in bryqwl, Afghanistan