-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Barihak Pass

Map of Barihak Pass Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barihak Pass,Barikak,Bārīkak,Kotal-i- Barihak,Барикак, Barihak Pass

Barihak Pass

Welcome to the Barihak Pass google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barihak Pass. See Barihak Pass photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barihak Pass area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Barihak Pass
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4/67.53
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:46
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Barihak Pass
  •  
Places near Barihak Pass

Online Dating

Barihak Pass Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barihak Pass, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barihak Pass, Afghanistan