-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gory Kokhi- Barik

Map of Gory Kokhi- Barik Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kokhi- Barik,Kohe Barik,Kohe Baṟik,Kuh-e Barik,Kūh-e Barīk,Горы Кохи- Барик, Gory Kokhi- Barik

Gory Kokhi- Barik

Welcome to the Gory Kokhi- Barik google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Kokhi- Barik. See Gory Kokhi- Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Kokhi- Barik area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Gory Kokhi- Barik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9/67.66
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Gory Kokhi- Barik
  •  
Places near Gory Kokhi- Barik

Online Dating

Gory Kokhi- Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Kokhi- Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Kokhi- Barik, Afghanistan