-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Barigav

Map of Barigav Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bari Gav,Barigav,Barigaw,Barikao Deh,Barī Gāv,Baṟigāw,Bārikāo Deh,Баригав, Barigav

Barigav

Welcome to the Barigav google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barigav. See Barigav photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barigav area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Barigav
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87/67.82
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:50
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Barigav
  •  
Places near Barigav

Online Dating

Barigav Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barigav, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barigav, Afghanistan