-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Barigah

Map of Barigah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barehgah,Barigah,Barigakh,Barigāh,Barikak,Baṟigāh,Bārehgāh,Bāṟikak,برگاه, Barigāh

Barigah

Welcome to the Barigah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barigāh. See Barigah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barigāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Barigah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13965/67.59609
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Barigah
  •  
Places near Barigah

Online Dating

Barigah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barigah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barigah, Afghanistan