-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Barbuzak

Map of Barbuzak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barbozak,Barbuzak,Bazbuzak,Bārbozak,Bārbuzak,بار بزک, Bārbuzak

Barbuzak

Welcome to the Barbuzak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārbuzak. See Barbuzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārbuzak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Barbuzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31517/68.55961
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Barbuzak
  •  
Places near Barbuzak

Online Dating

Barbuzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barbuzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barbuzak, Afghanistan