-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bar Butow

Map of Bar Butow Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Botaw,Bar Butow,Baṟ Botaw,بر بتو, Bar Butow

Bar Butow

Welcome to the Bar Butow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Butow. See Bar Butow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Butow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bar Butow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36335/66.90542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Bar Butow
  •  
Places near Bar Butow
Bar Butow (0 km) Kūz Butow (2.3 km) Dangōlah (2.3 km) Qal‘ah Dum (3.2 km) Chaqmaq (4.3 km) Sōtaburj (5.7 km) Chākar (5.8 km) Barakī (6.8 km) Qowl-e Qāsem (9.5 km) Aral (10.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maḩmūd (11.2 km) Kalbī ‘Abbās (12.4 km) Gulmīr (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Bar Butow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Butow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Butow, Afghanistan