-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bar Alu Khel

Map of Bar Alu Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Alu Khel,Bar Alukhel,Bar Alukheyl,Bar Alū Khēl,Bar Alūkheyl,Bar-Alukheyl',Bar-Alukheyl’,Baṟ Alūkhēl,بر الو خېل, Bar Alū Khēl

Bar Alu Khel

Welcome to the Bar Alu Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Alū Khēl. See Bar Alu Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Alū Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bar Alu Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43359/68.54779
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:45
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Bar Alu Khel
  •  
Places near Bar Alu Khel

Online Dating

Bar Alu Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Alu Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Alu Khel, Afghanistan