-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Barak Jay

Map of Barak Jay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baradzhaj,Baradzhay,Barak Jay,Barak Jāy,brk jay,Бараджай,برك جای,برک جای, Barak Jāy

Barak Jay

Welcome to the Barak Jay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barak Jāy. See Barak Jay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barak Jāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Barak Jay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76309/67.52637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Barak Jay
  •  
Places near Barak Jay

Online Dating

Barak Jay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barak Jay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barak Jay, Afghanistan