-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Barakat

Map of Barakat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barakat,برکت, Barakat

Barakat

Welcome to the Barakat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barakat. See Barakat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barakat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Barakat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96632/68.13035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:44
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Barakat
  •  
Places near Barakat

Online Dating

Barakat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barakat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barakat, Afghanistan