-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bar Adinkhel

Map of Bar Adinkhel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Adinkhel,Bar Adinkheyl,Bar Adīnkheyl,Bar-Adinkhejl',Bar-Adinkheyl',Bar-Adinkheyl’,Baṟ Aḏīnkhēl,Бар-Адинхейль, Baṟ Aḏīnkhēl

Bar Adinkhel

Welcome to the Bar Adinkhel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baṟ Aḏīnkhēl. See Bar Adinkhel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baṟ Aḏīnkhēl area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Bar Adinkhel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13/67.93
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:11
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Bar Adinkhel
  •  
Places near Bar Adinkhel

Online Dating

Bar Adinkhel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Adinkhel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Adinkhel, Afghanistan